Bass Pro Rd 2 – St Clair Entry list 2013

Entry list for the St Clair Bass Pro as of the 17/4/13

 

Position Boater State Non-Boater State Guaranteed
1 Daniel Clancy NSW Warren Howe QLD  
2 Gary McCabe QLD Troy L Danes NSW  
3 Mark Lennox NSW Brett Dinham NSW  
4 Aaron Mogg QLD Glenn Hayter NSW  
5 Peter Fogarty NSW Joshua Evans QLD  
6 Matt Johnson QLD Steve Muldoon NSW  
7 Andrew Baunach QLD Steve Babbage NSW  
8 Barry Reynolds QLD James
Reid 
QLD  
9 Brad Clark QLD Michael Thompson QLD  
10 Dean Silvester NSW Stephen McLean NSW  
11 Trevor Stead QLD Dane Radosevic QLD  
12 Scott Hutchinson NSW Terry Allwood QLD  
13 Adrian Melchior NSW Ben Scotman NSW  
14 Shane Anderson QLD Stephen Turner QLD YES
15 Gregg Flett NSW Peter Morgan QLD  
16 Steve Chang NSW Craig Ainsworth NSW  
17 Bill Schloss QLD Dylan Mott QLD YES
18 Mark Mangold NSW Dave Hedges NSW  
19 Baden Sparrow QLD Shaun Falkenhagen QLD  
20 Ian Wratten NSW Peter Holmes QLD  
21 Jason Shepherdson QLD Ray Holmes QLD  
22 David Reynolds QLD Stuart France QLD  
23 Dave Harrington NSW Mitchell Cone NSW  
24 Mick Skinner NSW Dave Mann NSW YES
25 Callum Munro QLD John Koch QLD  
26 Paul Gillespie NSW Robert Baldock NSW  
27 John Brider QLD Cameron Ley NSW  
28 Matt Anderson NSW Grant Clements NSW  
29 David Aseguinolaza NSW Matt Cabban NSW  
30 Mal Draper NSW James Browning  NSW  
31 Steve Otto QLD David Lee QLD  
32 Allan McNamara NSW Chris Frith NSW  
33 Allan Price NSW Joel
Smith 
NSW  
34 Will Schloss QLD Michael Britten NSW  
35 Dave Young QLD Luke Parsons NSW  
36 Jack Dihm NSW Greg
Eslick 
NSW  
37 Gavin Sticklen QLD Adriano Fulnari NSW  
38 Pete Phelps NSW Daniel Bonacorso NSW  
39 Jody Vernon NSW Matt Cuschieri NSW  
40 Steve Kanowski QLD Grant Eldridge NSW  
41 Ben Pepperall NSW Paul Piper NSW  
42 Karren Fontain NSW Gavin Hurley NSW  
43 Michael Fairbairn  NSW David Williamson NSW YES
44 Danny Robinson NSW Gavin Richards NSW YES
45 Steven Richards NSW      
46 Simon Marchant NSW      
47 Peter Leggett QLD Andrew Drennan NSW YES
48 Peter Jenkins NSW      
49 Billy Pumpa NSW      
50 Matthew Mott QLD      
51 Todd
Cormack 
QLD Greg Mitchell QLD YES
52 Tony
Thorley 
NSW      
53 David
Lane 
NSW      
54 Gavin Dunne QLD      
55 Steven Newman NSW      
56 Dean Walsh NSW