G Loomis Lake GlenbawnBASS Pro Qualifier #3 Entry List – Updated Jan 19th

G Loomis Lake Glenbawn BASS Pro Qualifier #3 Entry List – Updated 19/6

Number Boater State Non-Boater State Guaranteed
1 Matthew Mott QLD Richie Constable NSW  
2 Steve Chang NSW Hilton
Smith 
NSW  
3 Matt Johnson QLD Steve Lowcock NSW  
4 Brad Clark QLD Steve Babbage NSW  
5 Barry Reynolds QLD John Kennedy QLD  
6 Toby Wilson NSW Daniel Quarmby NSW  
7 Aaron Mogg QLD Deborah Kowalczyk NSW  
8 Dean Silvester NSW Jayson
deForest-Haddleton
NSW  
9 Mark Reinbott QLD David Hedges NSW  
10 David Green QLD Ray Holmes QLD  
11 Gary
McCabe 
QLD Pete Holmes QLD  
12 Matt Anderson QLD Andrew Eveleigh NSW  
13 Callum Munro QLD Peter Morgan QLD  
14 Mark Mangold NSW Damien Gough NSW  
15 Mark Lennox NSW Andrew Canning  QLD  
16 Greg Flett NSW James
Reid 
QLD  
17 Peter Fogarty NSW Graham Ford NSW  
18 Allan Price NSW Terry McCullough QLD  
19 Glyn Barkhuizen QLD Ben Scotman NSW  
20 Simon Barkhuizen QLD Simon Marchant NSW  
21 Wayne Reed NSW Neil Hockey NSW  
22 Peter Phelps NSW Glenn Hayter NSW  
23 Michael Henare QLD John Ducksbury NSW  
24 Gavin Sticklen  QLD Robert Stewart QLD  
25 Steve Kanowski QLD Joshua Evans QLD  
26 Trevor Stead QLD Peter Philpott NSW  
27 Ian Wratten NSW Brian Bochow NSW  
28 Bill
Schloss 
QLD Luke Mulholland  NSW
29 Peter Jenkins NSW Greg Mitchell QLD YES
30 Mick Skinner NSW Dave Trinder NSW  
31 Alan McNamara NSW Dave Mann NSW YES
32 Kenneth Pepperall NSW James Browning NSW  
33 Steven Richards NSW Bradley Harvey NSW  
34 Scott Hutchinson NSW David Hyndman QLD YES
35 Steve Otto QLD Brett Dinham NSW YES
36 Paul Gillespie NSW Greg Eslick NSW  
37 David Reynolds QLD Terry Allwood QLD YES
38 David Asenguinolaza NSW Brock Duncan NSW  
39 Dan Clancy NSW Dylan Glover NSW YES
40 Kristoffer Hickson NSW Jason Shepardson QLD  
41 David Williamson NSW Karen Fontaine NSW YES
42 John Cooper NSW Mal Draper QLD  
43 Tony Thorley NSW Luke Novak NSW  
44 Todd Cormack QLD Luke
Parsons 
NSW  
45 Baden Sparrow QLD Dylan Mott QLD  
46 Ben Pepperall NSW Andrew McBride NSW  
47 Steve Duff VIC      
48 Wayne Beazley NSW      
49 Paul Beavan NSW      
50 Peter Leggett QLD