Samurai Reaction Lake Boondooma BASS Pro

Samurai Reaction Lake Boondooma BASS Pro Qualifier #1 Entry List – Updated 23/02

 

Position Boater State Non-Boater State Guaranteed
1 Matthew Mott QLD Steven Babbage NSW  
2 Steve Chang NSW John Koch QLD  
3 Matt Johnson QLD Rob Hinton QLD  
4 Brad Clark QLD Peter Holmes QLD  
5 Toby Wilson NSW Ray Holmes QLD  
6 Aaron Mogg QLD Barry Reynolds QLD  
7 Michael Henare QLD Jason
deForrest-Haddleton
NSW  
8 Dean Silvester NSW Deborah Kowalczyk NSW  
9 Mark Reinbott QLD Andrew Canning QLD  
10 David Green QLD John
Kennedy 
QLD  
11 Wayne Blundell QLD Steve Noble QLD  
12 Steve Eldred QLD John Noble QLD  
13 Gary McCabe QLD Shane Anderson QLD  
14 Matt Anderson QLD Joshua Evans QLD  
15 Callum Munro QLD Brendan Weil QLD  
16 Mark Mangold NSW Terry Allwood QLD  
17 Allan Price NSW Terry McCulloch QLD  
18 Steve Kanowski QLD Joshua Schwerin QLD  
19 Steven Otto QLD Robert Stewart QLD Y
20 Paul Cooper QLD Mal Draper QLD  
21 David Reynolds QLD Jaimen Tunstall QLD Y
22 Mark Lennox NSW Greg Mitchell QLD  
23 Paul Gillespie NSW Greg Eslick QLD  
24 Darryl Langton QLD James Browning NSW  
25 Peter Fogarty NSW Justin Davy QLD  
26 Trevor Stead QLD Stephen McLean NSW  
27 Craig Simmons QLD Bob Town QLD Y
28 Peter Jenkins NSW John Starkey NSW Y
29 Glyn Barkhuizen QLD Steve Lowcock NSW  
30 Simon Barkhuizen QLD Andrew Drennan NSW  
31 Bill Schloss QLD Simon Marchant NSW  
32 Craig Griffiths QLD Peter Morgan QLD  
33 John Brider QLD Dylan Mott QLD  
34 Wayne Beazley QLD Ken Brider QLD Y
35 Steven Richards NSW Glen Casey QLD  
36 David Aseguinolaza NSW David Hyndman QLD Y
37 Ian Wratten NSW Colin Linton QLD  
38 Gregg Flett NSW Chris Matterson QLD  
39 Joe Urquhart NSW Luke Parsons QLD  
40 Mick Clarke QLD Jay Gillespie NSW Y
41 Darryn Love QLD Tim White QLD  
42 Baden Sparrow QLD Todd Cormack QLD  
43 Mike Creighton QLD Dan Mallory QLD Y
44 Tony Thorley QLD Kurt Johnston QLD  
45 Peter Legget QLD James Reid QLD  
46 Jami Kanowski QLD Kingsley Farr QLD Y
47 John Ciancio QLD Keith Adkins QLD  
48 Joe Allan QLD      
49 Peter Phelps NSW      
50 Gavin Dunne QLD Dean Thompson QLD Y
51 Peter Derksen QLD      
52 Dan Clancy NSW Dylan Glover NSW Y
53 Greg Parkes NSW      
54 Mike Connolly QLD